mod de afişare: listă completă | grid
 

Bucuresti - Muzeul National De Arta al Romaniei

The Other Side of Hope (Finland)
4-05-2017 19.30
Sergei Shchukin, Tale of an Art Collector (France)
5-6-05-2017 11.00-19.00
The Adventures of Modern Art: ep. 5 & 6 (France)
5-6-05-2017 11.00-19.00
The Temptation Of Saint Anthony, Hieronymus Bosch (France)
5-6-05-2017 11.00-19.00
 

Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco

History's Future (Ireland)
05-05-2017 18.30
Mercenary (France)
05-05-2017 20.30
Great Grandad’s Tall Tales (Denmark)
06-05-2017 13.00
Animated shorts (Denmark)
06-05-2017 11.00
Fever at Dawn (Hungary)
06-05-2017 16.00
I, Olga Hepnarová (Czech Republic)
06-05-2017 18.30
Faultless (France)
06-05-2017 21.00
A Good American (Austria)
07-05-2017 16.00
24 weeks (Germany)
07-05-2017 18.30
Stranger in Paradise (The Netherlands)
07-05-2017 21.00
The Girl Without Hands (France)
08-05-2017 18.30
Silent (Greece)
08-05-2017 20.30
Shut Eyes (Italy)
09-05-2017 21.30
Mother (Estonia)
10-05-2017 18.30
Afterimage (Poland)
10-05-2017 20.30
The Migrumpies (Austria)
11-05-2017 18.30
Happy 140 (Spain)
11-05-2017 20.30
 

Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`

Austerlitz (Germany)
05-05-2017 18.30
Marija (Germany)
05-05-2017 20.30
The Mystery of Green Hill (Croatia)
06-05-2017 16.30
21 Nights with Pattie (France)
06-05-2017 18.30
Lady Macbeth (UK)
06-05-2017 21.00
The Days that Confused (Estonia)
07-05-2017 16.00
Safari (Austria)
07-05-2017 18.30
In the Same Garden (Turkey)
07-05-2017 21.00
Aya of Yop City (France)
08-05-2017 18.30
The French Minister (France)
08-05-2017 20.30
Cold of Kalandar (Turkey)
09-05-2017 18.30
Together For Ever (Lithuania)
09-05-2017 21.00
Killbillies (Slovenia)
10-05-2017 18.30
Summer’s Over (Romania)
10-05-2017 20.30
The Prosecutor, the Defender, the Father and His Son (Bulgaria)
11-05-2017 18.00
The Last Day (Romania)
11-05-2017 20.30
 

Bucuresti - Centrul Ceh

Notes on Blindness (UK)
05-05-2017 18.30
All These Sleepless Nights (Poland)
06-05-2017 20.30
The rabbi’s cat (France)
08-05-2017 20.30
Lucifer (Belgium)
09-05-2017 20.30
Accabadora (Italy)
10-05-2017 20.30
 

Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes

Hitchcock/ Truffaut (France)
05-05-2017 19.00
The Siege (France)
05-05-2017 20.30
On Call (France)
06-05-2017 19.00
Home, Sweet Home (Denmark)
08-05-2017 19.00
The Darkroom (Romania)
08-05-2017 20.00
Nice People (Sweden)
09-05-2017 18.30
Flutulus (Republic of Moldova)
09-05-2017 20.30
Menajerul (Republic of Moldova)
09-05-2017 20.30
Paparuda (Republic of Moldova)
09-05-2017 20.30
Shorts Moldox Lab (Republic of Moldova)
09-05-2017 20.30
 

Bucuresti - Spatiul Public European

The Fixer (Romania)
04-05-2017 19.00
As I Open My Eyes (France)
05-05-2017 19.00
My life as a Zucchini (Switzerland)
08-05-2017 19.00
Toni Erdmann (Germany)
10-05-2017 19.00
Two Lottery Tickets (Romania)
11-05-2017 19.00
-
 
Organizers:
Partners:
Local partners:
With the support of:
Media partners: