mod de afişare: listă completă | grid

The Other Side of Hope (Finland)
4-05-2017 19.30 (Bucuresti - Muzeul National De Arta al Romaniei)

Sergei Shchukin, Tale of an Art Collector (France)
5-6-05-2017 11.00-19.00 (Bucuresti - Muzeul National De Arta al Romaniei)

The Adventures of Modern Art: ep. 5 & 6 (France)
5-6-05-2017 11.00-19.00 (Bucuresti - Muzeul National De Arta al Romaniei)

The Temptation Of Saint Anthony, Hieronymus Bosch (France)
5-6-05-2017 11.00-19.00 (Bucuresti - Muzeul National De Arta al Romaniei)

History's Future (Ireland)
05-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Mercenary (France)
05-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Great Grandad’s Tall Tales (Denmark)
06-05-2017 13.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Animated shorts (Denmark)
06-05-2017 11.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Fever at Dawn (Hungary)
06-05-2017 16.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

I, Olga Hepnarova (Czech Republic)
06-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Faultless (France)
06-05-2017 21.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

A Good American (Austria)
07-05-2017 16.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

24 weeks (Germany)
07-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Stranger in Paradise (The Netherlands)
07-05-2017 21.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

The Girl Without Hands (France)
08-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Silent (Greece)
08-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Shut Eyes (Italy)
09-05-2017 21.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Mother (Estonia)
10-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Afterimage (Poland)
10-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

The Migrumpies (Austria)
11-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Happy 140 (Spain)
11-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Elvire Popesco)

Austerlitz (Germany)
05-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

Marija (Germany)
05-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

The Mystery of Green Hill (Croatia)
06-05-2017 16.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

21 Nights with Pattie (France)
06-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

Lady Macbeth (UK)
06-05-2017 21.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

The Days that Confused (Estonia)
07-05-2017 16.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

Safari (Austria)
07-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

In the Same Garden (Turkey)
07-05-2017 21.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

Aya of Yop City (France)
08-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

The French Minister (France)
08-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

Cold of Kalandar (Turkey)
09-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

Together For Ever (Lithuania)
09-05-2017 21.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

Killbillies (Slovenia)
10-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

Summer’s Over (Romania)
10-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

The Prosecutor, the Defender, the Father and His Son (Bulgaria)
11-05-2017 18.00 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

The Last Day (Romania)
11-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Cinema Muzeul Taranului - Studioul `Horia Bernea`)

Notes on Blindness (UK)
05-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Centrul Ceh)

All These Sleepless Nights (Poland)
06-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Centrul Ceh)

The rabbi’s cat (France)
08-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Centrul Ceh)

Lucifer (Belgium)
09-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Centrul Ceh)

Accabadora (Italy)
10-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Centrul Ceh)

Hitchcock/ Truffaut (France)
05-05-2017 19.00 (Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes)

The Siege (France)
05-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes)

On Call (France)
06-05-2017 19.00 (Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes)

Home, Sweet Home (Denmark)
08-05-2017 19.00 (Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes)

The Darkroom (Romania)
08-05-2017 20.00 (Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes)

Nice People (Sweden)
09-05-2017 18.30 (Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes)

Flutulus (Republic of Moldova)
09-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes)

Menajerul (Republic of Moldova)
09-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes)

Paparuda (Republic of Moldova)
09-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes)

Shorts Moldox Lab (Republic of Moldova)
09-05-2017 20.30 (Bucuresti - Institutul Cervantes)

The Fixer (Romania)
04-05-2017 19.00 (Bucuresti - Spatiul Public European)

As I Open My Eyes (France)
05-05-2017 19.00 (Bucuresti - Spatiul Public European)

My life as a Zucchini (Switzerland)
08-05-2017 19.00 (Bucuresti - Spatiul Public European)

Toni Erdmann (Germany)
10-05-2017 19.00 (Bucuresti - Spatiul Public European)

Two Lottery Tickets (Romania)
11-05-2017 19.00 (Bucuresti - Spatiul Public European)

The Other Side of Hope (Finland)
12-05-2017 19.30 (Iasi - Casa de Cultura `Mihai Ursachi`)

24 weeks (Germany)
13-05-2017 15.00 (Iasi - Casa de Cultura `Mihai Ursachi`)

Mercenary (France)
13-05-2017 17.00 (Iasi - Casa de Cultura `Mihai Ursachi`)

Afterimage (Poland)
13-05-2017 19.00 (Iasi - Casa de Cultura `Mihai Ursachi`)

The Last Day (Romania)
13-05-2017 20.45 (Iasi - Casa de Cultura `Mihai Ursachi`)

Austerlitz (Germany)
14-05-2017 15.00 (Iasi - Casa de Cultura `Mihai Ursachi`)

Kills on Wheels (Hungary)
14-05-2017 17.00 (Iasi - Casa de Cultura `Mihai Ursachi`)

Together For Ever (Lithuania)
14-05-2017 19.00 (Iasi - Casa de Cultura `Mihai Ursachi`)

The Happiest day in the life of Olli Maki (Finlanda)
14-05-2017 20.45 (Iasi - Casa de Cultura `Mihai Ursachi`)

The Other Side of Hope (Finland)
19-05-2017 19.30 (Gura Humorului - Casa de cultura)

Together For Ever (Lithuania)
20-05-2017 16.00 (Gura Humorului - Casa de cultura)

The Migrumpies (Austria)
20-05-2017 18.00 (Gura Humorului - Casa de cultura)

The Last Day (Romania)
20-05-2017 20.00 (Gura Humorului - Casa de cultura)

Animated shorts (Denmark)
21-05-2017 14.30 (Gura Humorului - Casa de cultura)

Kills on Wheels (Hungary)
21-05-2017 16.00 (Gura Humorului - Casa de cultura)

24 weeks (Germany)
21-05-2017 18.00 (Gura Humorului - Casa de cultura)

The Happiest day in the life of Olli Maki (Finlanda)
21-05-2017 20.00 (Gura Humorului - Casa de cultura)

The Other Side of Hope (Finland)
19-05-2017 19.00 (Tirgu Mures - Cinematograful ARTA)

Stranger in Paradise (The Netherlands)
20-05-2017 15.00 (Tirgu Mures - Cinematograful ARTA)

Together For Ever (Lithuania)
20-05-2017 17.00 (Tirgu Mures - Cinematograful ARTA)

Afterimage (Poland)
20-05-2017 18.45 (Tirgu Mures - Cinematograful ARTA)

The Last Day (Romania)
20-05-2017 20.30 (Tirgu Mures - Cinematograful ARTA)

Marija (Germany)
21-05-2017 15.00 (Tirgu Mures - Cinematograful ARTA)

All These Sleepless Nights (Poland)
21-05-2017 17.00 (Tirgu Mures - Cinematograful ARTA)

The Migrumpies (Austria)
21-05-2017 18.45 (Tirgu Mures - Cinematograful ARTA)

The Happiest day in the life of Olli Maki (Finlanda)
21-05-2017 20.30 (Tirgu Mures - Cinematograful ARTA)

Together For Ever (Lithuania)
27-05-2017 15.00 (Timisoara - Universitatea de Vest - Sala Aula Magna `Ioan Curea`)

The Migrumpies (Austria)
27-05-2017 17.00 (Timisoara - Universitatea de Vest - Sala Aula Magna `Ioan Curea`)

Fever at Dawn (Hungary)
27-05-2017 19.00 (Timisoara - Universitatea de Vest - Sala Aula Magna `Ioan Curea`)

Safari (Austria)
28-05-2017 15.00 (Timisoara - Universitatea de Vest - Sala Aula Magna `Ioan Curea`)

Mother (Estonia)
28-05-2017 17.00 (Timisoara - Universitatea de Vest - Sala Aula Magna `Ioan Curea`)

Mercenary (France)
28.05.2017 19.00 (Timisoara - Universitatea de Vest - Sala Aula Magna `Ioan Curea`)

The Other Side of Hope (Finland)
26-05-2017 22.00 (Timisoara - Gradina de vara - Capitol)

The History of Love (Romania)
27-05-2017 22.00 (Timisoara - Gradina de vara - Capitol)

The Last Day (Romania)
28-05-2017 22.00 (Timisoara - Gradina de vara - Capitol)
-
 
Organizers:
Partners:
Local partners:
With the support of:
Media partners: